Statistik

Matchstatistik

Matcher/Stadie


Matcher/Dag

Matcher/Klass

Lite siffror

Antal matcher 631
Färdigspelade 619
Kvar att spela 12
Walk over (WO) 1
Efter straffläggning 11
Hemmavinster 282
Bortavinster 283
Oavgjorda 54

Top 20 matcher med flest mål

  Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
lö 03/08 18:30 lö 03/08 Eriksdals BP B14 Kval. g.1/2 2 A Enskede IK 10 - 9 FOC Farsta    
sö 04/08 09:10 sö 04/08 Enskede IP 3 B13 Slutspel C Hässelby SK FF P06-3 9 - 8 P FC Kallfors Vit    
sö 04/08 11:30 sö 04/08 Enskede IP 3 B13 Slutspel B Enskede IK Blå 7 - 8 P Hammarby IF...6-7 SNIPERS    
sö 04/08 16:10 sö 04/08 Enskede IP 3 B14 Slutspel A Sollentuna FK 8 - 7 P Enskede IK Grå    
fr 02/08 17:10 fr 02/08 Enskede IP 3 B14 Grp C Karhu-Tepa yj 2 - 11 Enskede IK VIT    
lö 03/08 12:40 lö 03/08 Eriksdals BP B13 Grp A FOC Farsta 1 - 11 Enskede IK Blå    
sö 04/08 10:20 sö 04/08 Hammarby IP B16 Slutspel A Lyn Fotball 7 - 5 P Enskede IK U16-1    
lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Gubbängens IP 1 B14 Grp D IFK Viksjö 3 - 8 Bagarmossen... BKBK P05-1    
sö 04/08 08:00 sö 04/08 Älvsjö IP 1 B15 Avslutningsmatcher Gnesta FF 5 - 6 Enskede IK EIK Blå    
fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 7 G13 Grp B Enskede IK Söderort Svart 11 - 0 IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f    
fr 02/08 13:40 fr 02/08 Gubbängens IP 1 B13 Grp A Ursvik IK 11 - 0 FOC Farsta    
sö 04/08 11:30 sö 04/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 G16/17 Slutspel A Vasalunds IF 6 - 5 P Gamla Upsala SK    
lö 03/08 18:30 lö 03/08 Älvsjö IP 1 B14 Kval. g.3/4 1 B Enskede IK VIT 5 - 6 Bagarmossen... BKBK P05-1    
fr 02/08 10:10 fr 02/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 G16/17 Grp C Santa Claus AC 10 - 0 Iggesunds IK    
fr 02/08 18:20 fr 02/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 B15 Grp A Enskede IK Svart 10 - 0 Bønes Idrettslag    
fr 02/08 13:40 fr 02/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 G16/17 Grp C Järla IF FK 1 - 9 Santa Claus AC    
lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP G15 Grp C Ersmarks IK 9 - 1 Enskede IK    
fr 02/08 18:20 fr 02/08 Gubbängens IP 1 B13 Grp E FC Kallfors Vit 7 - 3 Hammarby IF FF HIF P06.5    
fr 02/08 13:40 fr 02/08 Eriksdals BP G13 Grp C Tyresö FF 9 - 1 HJK Gul    
lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Gubbängens IP 1 B14 Grp C Reymersholms IK 9 - 1 Karhu-Tepa yj