List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Académie sportive Soummam Akbou Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Académie sportive Soummam Akbou Boys U19 (2003)
AFC Malmen Boys 11 (2011)
Africa Dream International Sports Academy Boys U19 (2003)
AIK FF Girls 14 (2008)
Al Irshad Club Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Al Irshad Club Boys U19 (2003)
Al Irshad Club Boys U19 (2003)
Al Irshad Club Boys U19 (2003)
Arameiska-Syrianska KIF Boys 15 (2007)
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK BKBK P05/P06 Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Bele Barkarby FF Boys 14 (2008)
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 15 (2007)
Bollstanäs SK Boys 15 (2007)
Bollstanäs SK Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
Bollstanäs SK DamJA Girls U19 (2003)
Boo FF Boys 13 (2009)
Boo FF Boys 14 (2008)
CSA ECO LIFE Boys U19 (2003)
Djurgårdens IF Boys U19 (2003)
Djurgårdens IF FF Boys 10 (2012)
Djurgårdens IF FF Girls 12 (2010)
Dreams Youth Sports Club, India Boys U19 (2003)
Dynasty football club Girls U19 (2003)
DYSC INDIA Boys U19 (2003)
Ekenäs idrottsförening Girls 14 (2008)
Enskede IK Grå Boys 9 (2013)
Enskede IK P13 orange () Boys 9 (2013)
Enskede IK P13 svart Boys 9 (2013)
Enskede IK Lila Boys 10 (2012)
Enskede IK Boys 11 (2011)
Enskede IK Marin Boys 11 (2011)
Enskede IK P09 Blåröd Boys 13 (2009)
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2008)
Enskede IK Svart Boys 14 (2008)
Enskede IK Lila Boys 15 (2007)
Enskede IK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Enskede IK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Enskede IK P17G Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Enskede IK Boys U19 (2003)
Enskede IK Girls 11 (2011)
Enskede IK Vit Girls 11 (2011)
Enskede IK Svart Girls 12 (2010)
Enskede IK Röd Girls 12 (2010)
Enskede IK Girls 13 (2009)
Enskede IK Girls 14 (2008)
Enskede IK Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
EPS (Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo, Espoo FC) Girls 11 (2011)
EPS (Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo, Espoo FC) Girls 12 (2010)
F.E.T Boys U19 (2003)
F.E.T Girls U19 (2003)
FC Ararat Girls 14 (2008)
FCFJ Boys 15 (2007)
FC Flora Roheline Boys 15 (2007)
FC Honka Boys 12 (2010)
FC Järfälla Boys 12 (2010)
FC Järfälla Boys 12 (2010)
FC kallfors Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
FC NÕMME UNITED Boys 14 (2008)
FC Tiigrid/ Augur ÜM 24 persons Boys 13 (2009)
Gävle GIK FK Boys 9 (2013)
Hammarby IF FF Gul Boys 10 (2012)
Hammarby IF FF HIF P09:11 Boys 13 (2009)
Hammarby IF FF Boys 14 (2008)
Hammarby IF FF IF Lag 10 Boys 15 (2007)
Hammarby IF FF P05-8 Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Hammarby IF FF Gul Girls 11 (2011)
Hammarby IF FF Girls 12 (2010)
Hammarby IF FF Girls 13 (2009)
Hammarby IF FF Girls 13 (2009)
Hammarby IF FF Girls 13 (2009)
Hammarby IF FF Girls U19 (2003)
Höttur Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Höttur Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
IF Brommapojkarna P09-5 Boys 13 (2009)
IF Brommapojkarna Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
IF Brommapojkarna Girls 12 (2010)
IF Brommapojkarna Girls 12 (2010)
IF Brommapojkarna Svår Girls 13 (2009)
IF Brommapojkarna Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
IFK Haninge P2009A Boys 13 (2009)
IFK Lidingö FK Girls 13 (2009)
IFK Lidingö FK Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
IFK Mora FK Boys 15 (2007)
IFK Sollentuna Boys 13 (2009)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna Boys 10 (2012)
ÍR Reykjavik Boys 15 (2007)
ÍR Reykjavik Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Boys 10 (2012)
Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Boys 11 (2011)
Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Boys 13 (2009)
Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Boys 13 (2009)
Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Boys 15 (2007)
Kallhälls FF Boys 12 (2010)
Kallhälls FF Boys 12 (2010)
Kallhälls FF Boys 13 (2009)
Kallhälls FF Boys 13 (2009)
Linero IF Boys 13 (2009)
Linköpings FC Girls U19 (2003)
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Boys 12 (2010)
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona Academy Stockholm Boys 10 (2012)
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona Academy Stockholm Boys 11 (2011)
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona Academy Stockholm BLÅ Boys 13 (2009)
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona Academy Stockholm VIT Boys 13 (2009)
Reymersholms IK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Reymersholms IK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Rågsveds IF Boys 11 (2011)
Rågsveds IF Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Sandvikens IF Girls U19 (2003)
Sickla IF Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Girls 11 (2011)
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Girls U19 (2003)
Skå IK Boys 13 (2009)
Sollentuna FK SFK Nord Girls 13 (2009)
Southern beach fc. Boys 14 (2008)
Southern beach fc. Boys 15 (2007)
Southern beach fc. Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Southern beach fc. Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Southern beach fc. Boys U19 (2003)
Spartans sortings Athletic Fc Boys U19 (2003)
Spartans sortings Athletic Fc Boys U19 (2003)
SPORTS FOR ALL Girls 14 (2008)
Spånga IS FK U Boys 15 (2007)
Spårvägens FF Boys 12 (2010)
Spårvägens FF Boys 15 (2007)
Stenkullen GoIK Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
Stureby SK Boys 13 (2009)
Stureby SK Boys 15 (2007)
Stureby SK Boys 15 (2007)
Täby FK FA Boys 10 (2012)
Täby FK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Ursvik IK U17 Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Vallentuna DFF Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
Vasalunds IF P08-U Boys 14 (2008)
Vasalunds IF 06 Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Vendelsö IK Boys 11 (2011)
Vendelsö IK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Vendelsö IK Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
WFA/FC Kuffen YJ Girls U19 (2003)
Västerås IK Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
Växjö Norra IF Boys 16/17 (2005-2006)
Åkersberga FC Boys 15 (2007)
Älta IF Boys 9 (2013)
Älta IF Boys 9 (2013)
Älvsjö AIK Boys 15 (2007)
Älvsjö AIK Girls 16/17 (2005-2006)
Älvsjö AIK FF Vit Boys 12 (2010)
Älvsjö AIK FF Svart 1 Boys 12 (2010)
Älvsjö AIK FF Boys U19 (2003)
Älvsjö AIK FF Girls 14 (2008)