List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AIK FF P10 Lila Boys 9 (2010)
AIK FF Lila Boys 10 (2009)
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK BKBK P05-1 Boys 14 (2005)
Bankeryds SK Girls 15 (2004)
Bele Barkarby FF P 06 svart Boys 13 (2006)
Bele Barkarby FF Boys 16 (2003)
Bik Sportklubb Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
BK Höllviken Girls 13 (2006)
Boo FF P06:1 Boys 13 (2006)
Brottby SK Boys 13 (2006)
Bønes Idrettslag Boys 15 (2004)
Cercle Municipal de Casablanca, (C.M.C) Boys 10 (2009)
Cercle Municipal de Casablanca, (C.M.C) Boys 14 (2005)
Djurgårdens IF Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Djurgårdens IF FF 08-3 Boys 11 (2008)
Enskede IK Boys 9 (2010)
Enskede IK Blå Boys 9 (2010)
Enskede IK Boys 10 (2009)
Enskede IK Röd/Vit Boys 11 (2008)
Enskede IK P08 Marin Boys 11 (2008)
Enskede IK P07 Grå Boys 12 (2007)
Enskede IK Ljusblå Boys 12 (2007)
Enskede IK Orange Boys 13 (2006)
Enskede IK Blå Boys 13 (2006)
Enskede IK P05 Svart Boys 14 (2005)
Enskede IK Grå Boys 14 (2005)
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2005)
Enskede IK VIT Boys 14 (2005)
Enskede IK Svart Boys 15 (2004)
Enskede IK EIK Blå Boys 15 (2004)
Enskede IK U16-1 Boys 16 (2003)
Enskede IK U16:2 Boys 16 (2003)
Enskede IK Boys 17 (2002)
Enskede IK Svart Girls 9 (2010)
Enskede IK vit/blå Girls 10 (2009)
Enskede IK Svart Girls 12 (2007)
Enskede IK Söderort Vit Girls 13 (2006)
Enskede IK Söderort Svart Girls 13 (2006)
Enskede IK Girls 15 (2004)
Enskede IK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Erikslunds KF Girls 9 (2010)
Ersmarks IK Girls 15 (2004)
Esbo Bollklubb EBK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Esbo Bollklubb (EBK) Girls 12 (2007)
Esbo Bollklubb (EBK) Girls 13 (2006)
Esbo Bollklubb EBK Keltainen Boys 11 (2008)
Esbo Bollklubb EBK Vihreä Boys 11 (2008)
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 10 (2009)
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 11 (2008)
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 11 (2008)
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 12 (2007)
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 13 (2006)
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 15 (2004)
FBK Karlstad Boys 12 (2007)
FBK Karlstad Boys 12 (2007)
FC Arlanda Boys 16 (2003)
Fc Haka Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
FC Järfälla Boys 9 (2010)
FC Järfälla Boys 9 (2010)
FC Järfälla Boys 9 (2010)
FC Kallfors Vit Boys 13 (2006)
FC Kallfors Blå Boys 13 (2006)
FC Kuffen/NFF Girls 15 (2004)
FC Reipas Boys 12 (2007)
FC Reipas Boys 12 (2007)
FC Ruskon Pallo Boys 16 (2003)
FC Vantör Boys 12 (2007)
FC Wasa yj Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
FOC Farsta Boys 12 (2007)
FOC Farsta Boys 12 (2007)
FOC Farsta Boys 13 (2006)
FOC Farsta Boys 14 (2005)
FOC Farsta Girls 10 (2009)
Gamla Upsala SK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Gnesta FF Boys 15 (2004)
Grankulla IFK GrIFK T07-08 Girls 12 (2007)
Hammarby IF FF Boys 8 (2011)
Hammarby IF FF Boys 8 (2011)
Hammarby IF FF Boys 9 (2010)
Hammarby IF FF P09 Lag 11 Boys 10 (2009)
Hammarby IF FF 08:4 Boys 11 (2008)
Hammarby IF FF 06-7 SNIPERS Boys 13 (2006)
Hammarby IF FF 06-7 COBRAS Boys 13 (2006)
Hammarby IF FF HIF P06.5 Boys 13 (2006)
Hammarby IF FF Lag 3 Boys 14 (2005)
Hammarby IF FF 05 Boys 14 (2005)
Hammarby IF FF 04 2 Boys 15 (2004)
Hammarby IF FF Girls 12 (2007)
Hammarby IF FF F04A Girls 15 (2004)
Hammarby IF FF P08-10 Boys 11 (2008)
Hanvikens SK röd Boys 10 (2009)
Hanvikens SK vit Boys 10 (2009)
Hanvikens SK Röd Boys 12 (2007)
Hanvikens SK Vit Boys 12 (2007)
HJK Gul Girls 13 (2006)
HJK Blå Girls 13 (2006)
HJK Vit Girls 13 (2006)
HJK Helsinki 09 Boys 10 (2009)
Hoogee Mikropandat valkoinen Girls 10 (2009)
Huddinge IF P09-5 Boys 10 (2009)
Hässelby SK FF Boys 10 (2009)
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 Boys 13 (2006)
Hässelby SK FF Boys 16 (2003)
Högdalens AIS Boys 11 (2008)
IF Brommapojkarna Extra svårt Boys 14 (2005)
IF Brommapojkarna BP P05-9 Boys 14 (2005)
IFK Haninge 10:6 Boys 10 (2009)
IFK Mariehamn Boys 13 (2006)
IFK Mora FK Boys 15 (2004)
IFK Tumba FK Boys 16 (2003)
IFK Viksjö Boys 14 (2005)
IFK Österåker FK Österåker P10-2 Boys 9 (2010)
IFK Österåker FK Girls 12 (2007)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f Girls 12 (2007)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f Girls 13 (2006)
Iggesunds IK IIK P08 Boys 11 (2008)
Iggesunds IK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Ingelstads IK / Vederslöv Girls 15 (2004)
JK Tallinna Kalev Boys 13 (2006)
Järla IF FK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Karhu-Tepa yj Boys 14 (2005)
Kulladals FF Boys 16 (2003)
Kungsgårdens SK Girls 15 (2004)
Kungsängens IF Boys 17 (2002)
Linero IF Boys 13 (2006)
Lohjan Pallo / Lopa P08 Boys 11 (2008)
Lyn Fotball Boys 16 (2003)
Magallanes IF Boys 10 (2009)
Malmin Palloseura (MPS T06-07) Girls 13 (2006)
Maskun palloseura Girls 15 (2004)
Pershagens SK Boys 10 (2009)
PiPS/LiePa YJ Girls 15 (2004)
PK-35 Boys 16 (2003)
Rcd Espanyol Academy Sverige Dani Jarque Boys 10 (2009)
Reymersholms IK Boys 14 (2005)
Rågsveds IF Boys 8 (2011)
Rågsveds IF Grön Boys 8 (2011)
Rågsveds IF Boys 9 (2010)
Rågsveds IF Grön Boys 9 (2010)
Rågsveds IF Boys 10 (2009)
Rågsveds IF Boys 12 (2007)
Rågsveds IF Grön Boys 12 (2007)
Rågsveds IF Boys 13 (2006)
Rågsveds IF Boys 14 (2005)
Rågsveds IF Boys 16 (2003)
Rågsveds IF Girls 12 (2007)
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 10 (2009)
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 10 (2009)
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 10 (2009)
Saltsjöbadens IF Boys 8 (2011)
Saltsjöbadens IF Boys 11 (2008)
Santa Claus AC Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Segeltorps IF Girls 9 (2010)
Segeltorps IF Girls 9 (2010)
Sickla IF P09 Röd Sickla Boys 10 (2009)
Sickla IF Boys 13 (2006)
Sickla IF Boys 15 (2004)
Skarpnäck FF - F9 Girls 9 (2010)
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Boys 15 (2004)
Skå IK & Bygdegård Boys 11 (2008)
Skå IK & Bygdegård P07-vit Boys 12 (2007)
Sköndals IK FK Boys 9 (2010)
Sköndals IK FK Boys 12 (2007)
Sköndals IK FK Boys 13 (2006)
Sköndals IK FK Girls 9 (2010)
Sköndals IK FK Blå Girls 12 (2007)
Slätta SK f02/03 Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Sollentuna FK Boys 14 (2005)
Sollentuna FK F06 Mitt Vit Girls 13 (2006)
Spånga IS FK Boys 15 (2004)
Spårvägens FF -10 Boys 9 (2010)
Spårvägens FF Boys 12 (2007)
Spårvägens FF Boys 14 (2005)
Stureby SK Boys 10 (2009)
Stureby SK Boys 12 (2007)
Stureby SK Boys 12 (2007)
Sunderby SK Boys 15 (2004)
TIPS G07 Academy2 Girls 12 (2007)
TIPS T06Green Girls 13 (2006)
Toejoen Veikot Boys 12 (2007)
TPS 08 Boys 11 (2008)
TPV vitt Boys 12 (2007)
TPV rött Boys 12 (2007)
Trångfors IF Sävast/Trångfors Girls 15 (2004)
Trönö IK / Rengsjö SK Girls 15 (2004)
Tullinge Fotboll Boys 14 (2005)
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Girls 12 (2007)
Turun Nappulaliiga TuNL/blå Boys 11 (2008)
Turun Nappulaliiga TuNL/vit Boys 11 (2008)
Tyresö FF Girls 13 (2006)
Ursvik IK Boys 13 (2006)
Vallentuna DFF Damfotboll Girls 10 (2009)
Vasalunds IF Solna Röd Boys 9 (2010)
Vasalunds IF Solna Vit Boys 9 (2010)
Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Boys 9 (2010)
Vasalunds IF Boys 11 (2008)
Vasalunds IF Boys 12 (2007)
Vasalunds IF Girls 16/17 (2003-2002)
Vendelsö IK Boys 8 (2011)
Vendelsö IK Boys 11 (2008)
Vendelsö IK Boys 11 (2008)
Vendelsö IK Boys 12 (2007)
Vendelsö IK Boys 12 (2007)
Vendelsö IK Boys 13 (2006)
Vendelsö IK Blå Girls 12 (2007)
Vendelsö IK Girls 13 (2006)
Viimsi MRJK Boys 11 (2008)
VJS Boys 12 (2007)
VJS White Boys 12 (2007)
VJS Boys 12 (2007)
Vällingby AIK Boys 10 (2009)
Västerhaninge IF Girls 9 (2010)
Årsta FF Boys 17 (2002)
Älta IF Boys 10 (2009)
Älta IF Boys 11 (2008)
Älvsjö AIK FF Girls 15 (2004)
Örby IS Boys 11 (2008)
Örby IS Röd Boys 12 (2007)
Örby IS 1 Blå Girls 9 (2010)
Örby IS 2 Röd Girls 9 (2010)
Gröna lund Stockholm Stad Coca cola Laget.se Nicks Tallink Silja Line Quality Hotel Globe Scandic Sandborgen