Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Klasse Lagnavn
AIK Boys 16 (2003) AIK J16
AIK FF Boys 9 (2010) AIK FF P10 Lila
AIK FF Boys 10 (2009) AIK FF Lila
AS Sipres Boys 17 (2002) AS Sipres
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Boys 14 (2005) Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK BKBK P05-1
Bankeryds SK Girls 15 (2004) Bankeryds SK
Bele Barkarby FF Boys 13 (2006) Bele Barkarby FF P 06 svart
Bele Barkarby FF Boys 16 (2003) Bele Barkarby FF
Bele Barkarby FF Girls 14 (2005) Bele Barkarby FF
Bik Sportklubb Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Bik Sportklubb
BK Höllviken Girls 13 (2006) BK Höllviken
Boo FF Girls 13 (2006) Boo FF
Bro IK Boys 17 (2002) Bro IK
Brottby SK Boys 13 (2006) Brottby SK
Bønes Idrettslag Boys 15 (2004) Bønes Idrettslag
Cercle Municipal de Casablanca, (C.M.C) Boys 10 (2009) Cercle Municipal de Casablanca, (C.M.C)
Cercle Municipal de Casablanca, (C.M.C) Boys 14 (2005) Cercle Municipal de Casablanca, (C.M.C)
Djurgårdens IF Boys 10 (2009) Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF Girls 15 (2004) Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF FF Boys 11 (2008) Djurgårdens IF FF 08-3
Enskede IK Boys 9 (2010) Enskede IK 1
Enskede IK Boys 9 (2010) Enskede IK Blå
Enskede IK Boys 10 (2009) Enskede IK
Enskede IK Boys 11 (2008) Enskede IK P08 Marin
Enskede IK Boys 11 (2008) Enskede IK Röd/Vit
Enskede IK Boys 12 (2007) Enskede IK P07 Grå
Enskede IK Boys 12 (2007) Enskede IK Ljusblå
Enskede IK Boys 13 (2006) Enskede IK Blå
Enskede IK Boys 13 (2006) Enskede IK Orange
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2005) Enskede IK Grå
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2005) Enskede IK 1
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2005) Enskede IK 3
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2005) Enskede IK 2
Enskede IK Boys 14 (2005) Enskede IK VIT
Enskede IK Boys 15 (2004) Enskede IK 1
Enskede IK Boys 15 (2004) Enskede IK EIK Blå
Enskede IK Boys 16 (2003) Enskede IK U16-1
Enskede IK Boys 16 (2003) Enskede IK 2
Enskede IK Boys 16 (2003) Enskede IK U16:2
Enskede IK Boys 17 (2002) Enskede IK
Enskede IK Girls 9 (2010) Enskede IK Svart
Enskede IK Girls 9 (2010) Enskede IK Röd
Enskede IK Girls 10 (2009) Enskede IK 1
Enskede IK Girls 10 (2009) Enskede IK vit/blå
Enskede IK Girls 11 (2008) Enskede IK 1
Enskede IK Girls 11 (2008) Enskede IK 2
Enskede IK Girls 12 (2007) Enskede IK Svart
Enskede IK Girls 13 (2006) Enskede IK
Enskede IK Girls 14 (2005) Enskede IK
Enskede IK Girls 15 (2004) Enskede IK
Enskede IK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Enskede IK
Erikslunds KF Girls 9 (2010) Erikslunds KF
Erikslunds KF MIxed 9 (2010) Erikslunds KF 2
Erikslunds KF MIxed 9 (2010) Erikslunds KF 1
Ersmarks IK Girls 15 (2004) Ersmarks IK
Esbo Bollklubb Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Esbo Bollklubb EBK
Esbo Bollklubb (EBK) Girls 12 (2007) Esbo Bollklubb (EBK)
Esbo Bollklubb (EBK) Girls 13 (2006) Esbo Bollklubb (EBK)
Esbo Bollklubb EBK Boys 11 (2008) Esbo Bollklubb EBK Vihreä
Esbo Bollklubb EBK Boys 11 (2008) Esbo Bollklubb EBK Keltainen
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 10 (2009) FA Tartu Kalev
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 11 (2008) FA Tartu Kalev 1
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 11 (2008) FA Tartu Kalev 2
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 12 (2007) FA Tartu Kalev
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 13 (2006) FA Tartu Kalev
FA Tartu Kalev Boys 15 (2004) FA Tartu Kalev
FBK Karlstad Boys 12 (2007) FBK Karlstad 1
FBK Karlstad Boys 12 (2007) FBK Karlstad 2
FC Arlanda Boys 16 (2003) FC Arlanda
FC Djursholm Boys 15 (2004) FC Djursholm
FC Haka Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) FC Haka
FC Järfälla Boys 9 (2010) FC Järfälla 1
FC Järfälla Boys 9 (2010) FC Järfälla 2
FC Järfälla Boys 9 (2010) FC Järfälla 3
FC Järfälla Boys 12 (2007) FC Järfälla
FC Kallfors Boys 13 (2006) FC Kallfors Vit
FC Kallfors Boys 13 (2006) FC Kallfors Blå
FC Kuffen/NFF Girls 15 (2004) FC Kuffen/NFF
FC Paide Boys 10 (2009) FC Paide
FC Reipas Boys 12 (2007) FC Reipas 2
FC Reipas Boys 12 (2007) FC Reipas 1
FC Ruskon Pallo Boys 16 (2003) FC Ruskon Pallo
FC Söderort Boys 11 (2008) FC Söderort
FC Vantör Boys 12 (2007) FC Vantör
FC Wasa yj Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) FC Wasa yj
FOC Farsta Boys 12 (2007) FOC Farsta 1
FOC Farsta Boys 12 (2007) FOC Farsta 2
FOC Farsta Boys 13 (2006) FOC Farsta
FOC Farsta Boys 14 (2005) FOC Farsta
FOC Farsta Girls 10 (2009) FOC Farsta
Funbo IF Boys 8 (2011) Funbo IF 2
Funbo IF Boys 8 (2011) Funbo IF 1
Gamla Upsala SK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Gamla Upsala SK
Gnesta FF Boys 15 (2004) Gnesta FF
Grankulla IFK Girls 12 (2007) Grankulla IFK GrIFK T07-08
Hammarby IF FF Boys 8 (2011) Hammarby IF FF 1.1
Hammarby IF FF Boys 8 (2011) Hammarby IF FF 1
Hammarby IF FF Boys 8 (2011) Hammarby IF FF Lag 26
Hammarby IF FF Boys 9 (2010) Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby IF FF Boys 9 (2010) Hammarby IF FF 10.24
Hammarby IF FF Boys 10 (2009) Hammarby IF FF 1
Hammarby IF FF Boys 10 (2009) Hammarby IF FF P09 Lag 11
Hammarby IF FF Boys 11 (2008) Hammarby IF FF 08:4 2
Hammarby IF FF Boys 11 (2008) Hammarby IF FF 08:4 1
Hammarby IF FF Boys 12 (2007) Hammarby IF FF P07:3
Hammarby IF FF Boys 13 (2006) Hammarby IF FF HIF P06.5
Hammarby IF FF Boys 13 (2006) Hammarby IF FF 06-7 COBRAS
Hammarby IF FF Boys 13 (2006) Hammarby IF FF 06-7 SNIPERS
Hammarby IF FF Boys 14 (2005) Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby IF FF Boys 15 (2004) Hammarby IF FF 04 2
Hammarby IF FF Girls 12 (2007) Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby IF FF Girls 14 (2005) Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby IF FF Girls 15 (2004) Hammarby IF FF F04A
Hammarby IF FF P08-10 Boys 11 (2008) Hammarby IF FF P08-10
Hammarby TFF Boys 17 (2002) Hammarby TFF
Hanvikens SK Boys 10 (2009) Hanvikens SK vit
Hanvikens SK Boys 10 (2009) Hanvikens SK röd
Hanvikens SK Boys 12 (2007) Hanvikens SK Röd
Hanvikens SK Boys 12 (2007) Hanvikens SK Vit
Haystack athletic club Boys 17 (2002) Haystack athletic club
HJK Girls 13 (2006) HJK Vit
HJK Girls 13 (2006) HJK Blå
HJK Girls 13 (2006) HJK Gul
HJK Helsinki Boys 10 (2009) HJK Helsinki 09
Hoogee Mikropandat Girls 10 (2009) Hoogee Mikropandat valkoinen
Huddinge IF Boys 10 (2009) Huddinge IF P09-5
Hässelby SK FF Boys 10 (2009) Hässelby SK FF
Hässelby SK FF Boys 13 (2006) Hässelby SK FF P06-3
Hässelby SK FF Boys 16 (2003) Hässelby SK FF
Högdalens AIS Boys 11 (2008) Högdalens AIS
IF Brommapojkarna Boys 10 (2009) IF Brommapojkarna BP Röd
IF Brommapojkarna Boys 13 (2006) IF Brommapojkarna BPP06-10
IF Brommapojkarna Boys 14 (2005) IF Brommapojkarna Extra svårt
IF Brommapojkarna Girls 15 (2004) IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Boys 16 (2003) IFK Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Haninge Boys 10 (2009) IFK Haninge 10:6
IFK Mariehamn Boys 13 (2006) IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mora FK Boys 15 (2004) IFK Mora FK
IFK Viksjö Boys 8 (2011) IFK Viksjö
IFK Viksjö Boys 10 (2009) IFK Viksjö
IFK Viksjö Boys 14 (2005) IFK Viksjö
IFK Österåker FK Boys 9 (2010) IFK Österåker FK Österåker P10-2
IFK Österåker FK Boys 15 (2004) IFK Österåker FK
IFK Österåker FK Girls 10 (2009) IFK Österåker FK
IFK Österåker FK Girls 12 (2007) IFK Österåker FK Medel-svår
IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f Girls 12 (2007) IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f
IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f Girls 13 (2006) IF Sibbo-Vargarna r.f
IF Team Hudik Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) IF Team Hudik
Iggesunds IK Boys 11 (2008) Iggesunds IK IIK P08
Iggesunds IK Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Iggesunds IK
Ingelstads IK Girls 15 (2004) Ingelstads IK / Vederslöv
Jalgpalliklubi Saarepiiga Girls 10 (2009) Jalgpalliklubi Saarepiiga JK Saarepiiga
Jalgpalliklubi Saarepiiga Girls 13 (2006) Jalgpalliklubi Saarepiiga JK Saarepiiga
Jarlabergs IF Girls 10 (2009) Jarlabergs IF
JK Tallinna Kalev Boys 16 (2003) JK Tallinna Kalev
Karhu-Tepa yj Boys 14 (2005) Karhu-Tepa yj
Kulladals FF Boys 16 (2003) Kulladals FF
Kungsgårdens SK Girls 15 (2004) Kungsgårdens SK
Kaarinan Pojat Girls 16/17 (2003-2002) Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo T03/04
Leisi JK Boys 11 (2008) Leisi JK
Linero IF Boys 13 (2006) Linero IF
Lohjan Pallo / Lopa P08 Boys 11 (2008) Lohjan Pallo / Lopa P08
Lyn Fotball Boys 16 (2003) Lyn Fotball
Magallanes IF Boys 10 (2009) Magallanes IF
Malmin Palloseura (MPS T06-07) Girls 13 (2006) Malmin Palloseura (MPS T06-07)
Maskun palloseura Girls 15 (2004) Maskun palloseura
Pershagens SK Boys 10 (2009) Pershagens SK
PiPS/LiePa YJ Girls 15 (2004) PiPS/LiePa YJ
PK-35 Boys 16 (2003) PK-35
Reymersholms IK Boys 14 (2005) Reymersholms IK
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 10 (2009) Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 10 (2009) Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 10 (2009) Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Girls 14 (2005) Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Rågsveds IF Boys 8 (2011) Rågsveds IF Grön
Rågsveds IF Boys 8 (2011) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 9 (2010) Rågsveds IF Grön
Rågsveds IF Boys 9 (2010) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 10 (2009) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 11 (2008) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 12 (2007) Rågsveds IF Grön
Rågsveds IF Boys 12 (2007) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 13 (2006) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 14 (2005) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Boys 16 (2003) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Girls 10 (2009) Rågsveds IF
Rågsveds IF Girls 12 (2007) Rågsveds IF
Sangre Chilena FK Boys 13 (2006) Sangre Chilena FK
Sickla IF Boys 13 (2006) Sickla IF
Sickla IF Boys 15 (2004) Sickla IF
Skarpnäck FF Girls 9 (2010) Skarpnäck FF - F9
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Boys 15 (2004) Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Sköndals IK FK Boys 13 (2006) Sköndals IK FK
Sköndals IK FK Girls 12 (2007) Sköndals IK FK Vit
Sköndals IK FK Girls 12 (2007) Sköndals IK FK Blå
Skå IK & Bygdegård Boys 11 (2008) Skå IK & Bygdegård
Sollentuna FK Boys 14 (2005) Sollentuna FK
Sollentuna FK Girls 13 (2006) Sollentuna FK F06 Mitt Vit
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Boys 13 (2006) Sollentuna FK Helenelund
Spånga IS FK Boys 10 (2009) Spånga IS FK P10-6
Spånga IS FK Boys 15 (2004) Spånga IS FK
Spårvägens FF Boys 9 (2010) Spårvägens FF -10
Spårvägens FF Boys 14 (2005) Spårvägens FF
Stureby SK Boys 10 (2009) Stureby SK
Stureby SK Boys 12 (2007) Stureby SK 2
Stureby SK Boys 12 (2007) Stureby SK 1
Sunderby SK Boys 15 (2004) Sunderby SK
Syrianska IF Kerburan Boys 15 (2004) Syrianska IF Kerburan
Sätra SK Girls 12 (2007) Sätra SK
Talent d or Boys 13 (2006) Talent d or
TIPS Girls 12 (2007) TIPS G07 Academy2
TIPS Girls 13 (2006) TIPS G07 Academy1
Toejoen Veikot Boys 12 (2007) Toejoen Veikot
TPV Boys 12 (2007) TPV rött
TPV Boys 12 (2007) TPV vitt
Trönö IK Girls 15 (2004) Trönö IK / Rengsjö SK
Trångfors IF Girls 15 (2004) Trångfors IF Sävast/Trångfors
Tullinge Fotboll Boys 14 (2005) Tullinge Fotboll
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Girls 12 (2007) Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK
Turun Nappulaliiga Boys 11 (2008) Turun Nappulaliiga TuNL/vit
Turun Nappulaliiga Boys 11 (2008) Turun Nappulaliiga TuNL/blå
Tyresö FF Girls 13 (2006) Tyresö FF
Täby FK Boys 13 (2006) Täby FK Gribby
Uppsala Näs IK Boys 15 (2004) Uppsala Näs IK
Ursvik IK Boys 13 (2006) Ursvik IK
Vasalunds IF Boys 9 (2010) Vasalunds IF Solna Röd
Vasalunds IF Boys 9 (2010) Vasalunds IF Solna Vit
Vasalunds IF Boys 9 (2010) Vasalunds IF Solna Svart
Vasalunds IF Boys 11 (2008) Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF Boys 12 (2007) Vasalunds IF
Vega FC Boys 9 (2010) Vega FC
Vendelsö IK Boys 8 (2011) Vendelsö IK 1
Vendelsö IK Boys 8 (2011) Vendelsö IK 4
Vendelsö IK Boys 8 (2011) Vendelsö IK 3
Vendelsö IK Boys 11 (2008) Vendelsö IK
Vendelsö IK Boys 12 (2007) Vendelsö IK 2
Vendelsö IK Boys 12 (2007) Vendelsö IK 1
Vendelsö IK Boys 16 (2003) Vendelsö IK
Vendelsö IK Girls 12 (2007) Vendelsö IK Blå
Vendelsö IK Girls 13 (2006) Vendelsö IK
VJS Boys 12 (2007) VJS 1
VJS Boys 12 (2007) VJS 2
VJS Boys 12 (2007) VJS White
Älta IF Boys 10 (2009) Älta IF
Älvsjö AIK FF Boys 11 (2008) Älvsjö AIK FF Lätt/medel
Älvsjö AIK FF Boys 15 (2004) Älvsjö AIK FF AIK P04 UTV
Älvsjö AIK FF Girls 14 (2005) Älvsjö AIK FF
Örby IS Boys 11 (2008) Örby IS
Örby IS Girls 9 (2010) Örby IS 2 Röd
Örby IS Girls 9 (2010) Örby IS 1 Blå
Årsta FF Boys 14 (2005) Årsta FF
Gröna Lund SJ O´Learys SAS Tallink SIlja Stockholmsstad Gullrikssons El Scandic Hotels Folksam Arla Leksands knäckebröd Adidas