Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Stockholm Football Cup 2022
Ende
4/8
5/8
6/8
7/8

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
07080202 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 2 B13 Slutspel A Finale IFK Haninge P2009A 0 - 3 RCD Espanyo...ockholm VIT    
07081201 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1 B13 Slutspel B Finale Skå IK 1 - 0 FC Tiigrid/ Augur ÜM    
07080201 So. 07/08 09:10 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 2 B13 Slutspel C Finale Stureby SK 3 - 4 P Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu 1    
07082300 So. 07/08 09:10 So. 07/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP B13 Slutspel D Finale Kallhälls FF 1 7 - 2 Enskede IK P09 Blåröd    
07080204 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 2 B15 Slutspel A Finale Åkersberga FC 2 - 0 FC Flora Roheline    
07080302 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 3 B15 Slutspel B Finale Spånga IS FK U 1 - 0 Hammarby IF FF IF Lag 10    
07080400 So. 07/08 09:10 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B15 Slutspel C Finale Arameiska-Syrianska KIF 7 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK    
07081601 So. 07/08 09:10 So. 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 B15 Slutspel D Finale Enskede IK Lila 3 - 0 W Spårvägens FF    
07080101 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel A Finale Enskede IK 2 2 - 1 ÍR Reykjavik    
07080403 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel B Finale Austurland 4 - 1 Enskede IK P17G    
07083302 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel C Finale Ursvik IK U17 7 - 5 FC Kallfors    
07080401 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel D Finale Vendelsö IK 1 1 - 3 Rågsveds IF    
07080100 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 1 G16/17 Slutspel A Finale Austurland 3 - 0 P IFK Lidingö FK    
07083301 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 G16/17 Slutspel B Finale Vallentuna DFF 2 - 0 Bollstanäs SK    
07081602 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 G16/17 Slutspel C Finale Sickla IF 0 - 2 Enskede IK    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
07084105 So. 07/08 13:00 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 4 B12 Gruppspel 2A RCD Espanyo...tockholmU12 Finished FC Honka      
07086204 So. 07/08 13:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A B10 Grp A Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Finished IF Sibbo-Vargarna      
07086303 So. 07/08 13:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 B B12 Gruppspel 2B Kallhälls FF 1 Cancelled FC Järfälla 1      
07087403 So. 07/08 13:00 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 5A B9 Grp A Enskede IK P13 orange Finished Enskede IK Grå      
07080102 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 1 G U19 Slutspel A Linköpings FC 4 - 1 Bollstanäs SK DamJA    
07081004 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 2 G14 Slutspelsgrupp Ekenäs idrottsförening 2 - 2 AIK FF    
07081604 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 G14 Slutspelsgrupp Enskede IK 0 - 12 Hammarby IF DFF    
07082203 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Hammarby IP B15 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu 3 - 1 Älvsjö AIK    
07083001 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1A B10 Grp A Täby FK FA Finished Enskede IK Lila      
07083201 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1B B10 Grp A Djurgårdens IF FF Finished RCD Espanyo...y Stockholm      
07083303 So. 07/08 12:40 So. 07/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel B Bronze-Spiel Hammarby IF FF P05-8 4 - 3 Vendelsö IK 2    
07087402 So. 07/08 12:10 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 5A B9 Grp A Älta IF 2 Cancelled Älta IF 1      
07087501 So. 07/08 12:10 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 5B B9 Grp A Gävle GIK FK Finished Enskede IK P13 svart      
07084104 So. 07/08 12:00 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 4 B12 Gruppspel 2B FC Järfälla 2 Cancelled Kallhälls FF 2      
07086203 So. 07/08 12:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A B12 Gruppspel 2A Älvsjö AIK FF Svart 1 Finished Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta      
07086302 So. 07/08 12:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 B G12 Gruppspel 2A Hammarby IF FF Finished Enskede IK Röd      
07080203 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 2 G13 Slutspelsgrupp Enskede IK 0 - 1 Sollentuna FK SFK Nord    
07080303 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 3 B14 Slutspelsgrupp FC NÕMME UNITED 1 - 4 Enskede IK    
07080402 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel C Bronze-Spiel Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 3 - 0 W IF Brommapojkarna      
07081003 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 2 B14 Slutspelsgrupp Bele Barkarby FF 4 - 0 Enskede IK Svart    
07081202 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1 G13 Slutspelsgrupp IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 IFK Lidingö FK    
07081603 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 B14 Slutspelsgrupp Hammarby IF FF 3 - 0 Boo FF    
07081900 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 5 B16/17 Slutspel E Vasalunds IF 06 0 - 3 W Reymersholms IK 1      
07082202 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Hammarby IP B16/17 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Reymersholms IK 2 3 - 1 FC Järfälla    
07082302 So. 07/08 11:30 So. 07/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP G13 Slutspelsgrupp Hammarby IF FF 1 0 - 4 Hammarby IF FF 4    
07084103 So. 07/08 11:00 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 4 G11 Gruppspel 2A Hammarby IF FF Gul Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
07086202 So. 07/08 11:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A G12 Gruppspel 2B EPS (Espoon..., Espoo FC) Finished Djurgårdens IF FF      
07084300 So. 07/08 10:50 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 5 G11 Gruppspel 2B Enskede IK Vit Finished Enskede IK      
07081002 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 2 B16/17 Slutspel D Bronze-Spiel Växjö Norra IF 0 - 3 W Enskede IK 1      
07082201 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Hammarby IP G16/17 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Västerås IK 0 - 2 Älvsjö AIK    
07082301 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP B13 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Boo FF 6 - 4 Sollentuna FK    
07084102 So. 07/08 10:00 So. 07/08 Enskede IP 4 B11 Grp A RCD Espanyo...y Stockholm Finished Vendelsö IK      
07086201 So. 07/08 10:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A B11 Grp A Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Finished AFC Malmen      
07086301 So. 07/08 10:00 So. 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 B B11 Grp A Enskede IK Marin Finished Rågsveds IF