Latest results

Stockholm Football Cup 2022 begins
End
4/8
5/8
6/8
7/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07080202 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 2 B13 Slutspel A Final IFK Haninge P2009A 0 - 3 RCD Espanyo...ockholm VIT    
07081201 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1 B13 Slutspel B Final Skå IK 1 - 0 FC Tiigrid/ Augur ÜM    
07080201 Sun 07/08 09:10 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 2 B13 Slutspel C Final Stureby SK 3 - 4 P Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu 1    
07082300 Sun 07/08 09:10 Sun 07/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP B13 Slutspel D Final Kallhälls FF 1 7 - 2 Enskede IK P09 Blåröd    
07080204 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 2 B15 Slutspel A Final Åkersberga FC 2 - 0 FC Flora Roheline    
07080302 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 3 B15 Slutspel B Final Spånga IS FK U 1 - 0 Hammarby IF FF IF Lag 10    
07080400 Sun 07/08 09:10 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B15 Slutspel C Final Arameiska-Syrianska KIF 7 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK    
07081601 Sun 07/08 09:10 Sun 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 B15 Slutspel D Final Enskede IK Lila 3 - 0 W Spårvägens FF    
07080101 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel A Final Enskede IK 2 2 - 1 ÍR Reykjavik    
07080403 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel B Final Austurland 4 - 1 Enskede IK P17G    
07083302 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel C Final Ursvik IK U17 7 - 5 FC Kallfors    
07080401 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel D Final Vendelsö IK 1 1 - 3 Rågsveds IF    
07080100 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 1 G16/17 Slutspel A Final Austurland 3 - 0 P IFK Lidingö FK    
07083301 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 G16/17 Slutspel B Final Vallentuna DFF 2 - 0 Bollstanäs SK    
07081602 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 G16/17 Slutspel C Final Sickla IF 0 - 2 Enskede IK    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07084105 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 4 B12 Gruppspel 2A RCD Espanyo...tockholmU12 Finished FC Honka      
07086204 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A B10 Grp A Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Finished IF Sibbo-Vargarna      
07086303 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 B B12 Gruppspel 2B Kallhälls FF 1 Cancelled FC Järfälla 1      
07087403 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 5A B9 Grp A Enskede IK P13 orange Finished Enskede IK Grå      
07080102 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 1 G U19 Slutspel A Linköpings FC 4 - 1 Bollstanäs SK DamJA    
07081004 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 2 G14 Slutspelsgrupp Ekenäs idrottsförening 2 - 2 AIK FF    
07081604 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 G14 Slutspelsgrupp Enskede IK 0 - 12 Hammarby IF DFF    
07082203 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Hammarby IP B15 Slutspel A Bronze match Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu 3 - 1 Älvsjö AIK    
07083001 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1A B10 Grp A Täby FK FA Finished Enskede IK Lila      
07083201 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1B B10 Grp A Djurgårdens IF FF Finished RCD Espanyo...y Stockholm      
07083303 Sun 07/08 12:40 Sun 07/08 Zinkensdamms IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel B Bronze match Hammarby IF FF P05-8 4 - 3 Vendelsö IK 2    
07087402 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 5A B9 Grp A Älta IF 2 Cancelled Älta IF 1      
07087501 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 5B B9 Grp A Gävle GIK FK Finished Enskede IK P13 svart      
07084104 Sun 07/08 12:00 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 4 B12 Gruppspel 2B FC Järfälla 2 Cancelled Kallhälls FF 2      
07086203 Sun 07/08 12:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A B12 Gruppspel 2A Älvsjö AIK FF Svart 1 Finished Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta      
07086302 Sun 07/08 12:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 B G12 Gruppspel 2A Hammarby IF FF Finished Enskede IK Röd      
07080203 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 2 G13 Slutspelsgrupp Enskede IK 0 - 1 Sollentuna FK SFK Nord    
07080303 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 3 B14 Slutspelsgrupp FC NÕMME UNITED 1 - 4 Enskede IK    
07080402 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 1 B16/17 Slutspel C Bronze match Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 3 - 0 W IF Brommapojkarna      
07081003 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 2 B14 Slutspelsgrupp Bele Barkarby FF 4 - 0 Enskede IK Svart    
07081202 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Gubbängens BP 1 G13 Slutspelsgrupp IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 IFK Lidingö FK    
07081603 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 3 B14 Slutspelsgrupp Hammarby IF FF 3 - 0 Boo FF    
07081900 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Skarpnäcks sportfält 5 B16/17 Slutspel E Vasalunds IF 06 0 - 3 W Reymersholms IK 1      
07082202 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Hammarby IP B16/17 Slutspel A Bronze match Reymersholms IK 2 3 - 1 FC Järfälla    
07082302 Sun 07/08 11:30 Sun 07/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP G13 Slutspelsgrupp Hammarby IF FF 1 0 - 4 Hammarby IF FF 4    
07084103 Sun 07/08 11:00 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 4 G11 Gruppspel 2A Hammarby IF FF Gul Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
07086202 Sun 07/08 11:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A G12 Gruppspel 2B EPS (Espoon..., Espoo FC) Finished Djurgårdens IF FF      
07084300 Sun 07/08 10:50 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 5 G11 Gruppspel 2B Enskede IK Vit Finished Enskede IK      
07081002 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 2 B16/17 Slutspel D Bronze match Växjö Norra IF 0 - 3 W Enskede IK 1      
07082201 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Hammarby IP G16/17 Slutspel A Bronze match Västerås IK 0 - 2 Älvsjö AIK    
07082301 Sun 07/08 10:20 Sun 07/08 Hammarbyhöjdens BP B13 Slutspel A Bronze match Boo FF 6 - 4 Sollentuna FK    
07084102 Sun 07/08 10:00 Sun 07/08 Enskede IP 4 B11 Grp A RCD Espanyo...y Stockholm Finished Vendelsö IK      
07086201 Sun 07/08 10:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 A B11 Grp A Jalgpalliklubi Tabasalu Finished AFC Malmen      
07086301 Sun 07/08 10:00 Sun 07/08 Kärrtorps IP 3 B B11 Grp A Enskede IK Marin Finished Rågsveds IF